SLOT-IT - Group C

HOME     RULES & REGS     CALENDARS     RESULTS     GEAR RATIOS    NINCO WORLD CUP     HISTORY   TRACK BUILD    CLUB CARS

R.1

02.01.18

4 minute endurance

1st
Alan Shawe
105.34
30
2nd
Colin Wilkinson
103.12
23
3rd
JoŽl Thura
102.32
18
4th
Barry Boor
102.24
15
5th
David Lawson
99.30
13
6th
Graham Robinson
98.16
11
7th
Chris Pomeroy
97.25
10
8th
John English
95.26
9
9th
Vic Bettell
95.12
8
10th
Tony Avis
94.34
7
11th
Ian Wells
94.22
6
12th
Mark Nicholson
94.15
5
13th
Ian Castleton
94.01
4
F.L.
Alan Shawe
8.983 secs

R.2

13.02.18

4 minute endurance

1st
Alan Shawe
106.04
30
2nd
Richard Mack
104.20
23
3rd
Colin Wilkinson
103.10
18
4th
Barry Boor
102.15
15
5th
Graham Robinson
99.06
13
6th
John English
96.34
11
7th
Tony Avis
96.26
10
8th
Vic Bettell
95.24
9
9th
Ian Wells
94.04
8
10th
Mark Nicholson
93.27
7
11th
Richard Powell
80.06
6
F.L.
Alan Shawe
8.903 secs

R.3

03.04.18

4 minute endurance

1st
Alan Shawe
106.30
30
2nd
JoŽl Thura
105.14
23
3rd
John English
102.07
18
4th
Colin Wilkinson
102.02
15
5th
Graham Robinson
101.35
13
6th
Noel Taylor
98.01
11
7th
Tony Avis
96.18
10
8th
Ian Wells
94.15
9
9th
Richard Powell
87.10
8
F.L.
Alan Shawe
8.793 secs

R.4

15.05.18

4 minute endurance

1st
JoŽl Thura
106.26
30
2nd
Alan Shawe
104.08
23
3rd
Colin Wilkinson
103.12
18
4th
John English
102.14
15
5th
Mark Nicholson
96.23
13
6th
Graham Robinson
96.16
11
7th
Ian Castleton
95.08
10
8th
Noel Taylor
94.34
9
9th
Ian Wells
94.19
8
10th
Tony Avis
94.11
7
11th
Richard Powell
90.34
6
12th
Vic Bettell
90.29
5
F.L.
Alan Shawe
8.793 secs

R.5

03.07.18

4 minute endurance

1st
Alan Shawe
106.15
30
2nd
Colin Wilkinson
104.19
23
3rd
Graham Robinson
103.25
18
4th
JoŽl Thura
103.11
15
5th
Barry Boor
102.08
13
6th
John English
100.26
11
7th
Vic Bettell
98.11
10
8th
Tony Avis
95.14
9
9th
Ian Castleton
95.00
8
10th
Noel Taylor
93.11
7
11th
Richard Powell
93.07
6
12th
Ian Wells
93.03
5
F.L.
Alan Shawe
8.723 secs

R.6

14.08.18

4 minute endurance

1st
Alan Shawe
107.22
30
2nd
JoŽl Thura
106.20
23
3rd
Colin Wilkinson
106.19
18
4th
Graham Robinson
104.24
15
5th
John English
103.26
13
6th
Barry Boor
102.02
11
7th
Tony Avis
98.24
10
8th
Vic Bettell
98.02
9
9th
Mark Nicholson
97.10
8
10th
Noel Taylor
95.17
7
11th
Richard Powell
94.10
6
12th
Ian Wells
93.06
5
F.L.
Alan Shawe
8.723 secs

R.7

02.10.18

4 minute endurance

1st
JoŽl Thura
105.26
30
2nd
Colin Wilkinson
104.32
23
3rd
Graham Robinson
103.00
18
4th
John English
102.08
15
5th
Barry Boor
100.33
13
6th
Ian Castleton
98.19
11
7th
Vic Bettell
95.24
10
8th
Noel Taylor
95.23
9
9th
Richard Powell
94.30
8
10th
Tony Avis
91.08
7
F.L.
JoŽl Thura
9.063 secs

Return to our results page from here.

Return to our home page from here.